CBDJRL-Pos.png

Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs have announced 2021 Bulldogs Development squads.

Players are required to attend 1st training night. 

Listed below are the required details.

Players are required to attend training in their club playing shorts, socks and Bulldogs Training Shirt provided

Jerseys will be provided on the day.

Congratulations to all players listed below and Good Luck.

Date

Venue

Time

Wednesday 16th June 2021

 

Belmore Sports Ground

6:30 - 7:45PM

Name

Adam RYDER

Aledin HRVAT

Assaad DIB

Aymen MAARBANI

Billy NAJJAR

Chris Jaiden ALAELUA

Christopher MAKLOUF

Cooper MOORHOUSE

Cyrus TRAILL

Daniel FETUIAKI LUE

Dantae MOORS

El Chami HOUSSAM

Ezzeddin ALAMEDDINE

Fakavale TONGA

Falcon HUNT

Name

Fayez DASSOUKI

Hori Myles Munroe FUA

Ibrahim YATIM

Isaia ELISARA

Issac CHAKER

Isacc DERBAS

Jack HANRATTY

Jacob SEDRAK

Jad HAMMOUD

James Josiah AROKAPITI

James MCKENZIE

Jaidan BARAKAT

Jayden MALLAI

Jayden MORABE-RUSSELL

John PASINA

Name

Jonah BOUSTANY

Joseph NOUJAIM

Joshua TAILALO

Justin TARCHICHI

Kaled JIDA

Krystan CHAND

Luke PHILLIPS

Marc GREGORINO

Mark BISHARA

Marouf CHAKER

Matthew BARAKAT

Mazhar SABOUNE

Micheal MOUFFERRIGE

Mitchell ROWLES

Mitchell WOODS

Name

Mohamed ELRICH

Mohamad ZAILAA

Mohamed HADID

Nader (Ekara) MINHINNICK

Nazih CHAHINE

Noah BYRNE

Olesa TAI

Omar ELBAF

Omar CHALIK

Sheldon ABBEY

Takerei Barden TE-AMOHANGA

Tukia TAUFA

Tylah SLATE

Viliami MOALA

Wayne MOFFATT

Youshaa KBAILI

Zacaria NAAMAN

Zion VALESI

Name

Abdoulaye BAH

Abdul ALAMEDDINE

Abdul-Kareem KHEIR

Abdullah TAHAN

Adam JAMAL

Aditya KOODANDA

Adrian PHILLIPS

Ali HAMMOUD

Ali KHALIFE

Amhad Ali HAMAM

Apolosi LAIAFI

Archie RILEY

Baha LAB

Bailey MYERS

Bailey SCOTT

Date

Venue

Time

Wednesday 16th June 2021

Belmore Sports Ground

5:30 - 6:45PM

Name

Ben WILLIAMS

Billy ARENA

Billy EL-YOUSEFF

Brooklyn TAUMATA

Charles AFEAKI

Christian LOPEZ

Chyrome PEARCE

Daniel CHRISTODOULOU

Decon MAUTAMA

Fanafoa SEVE

Hamed HADID

Hamzah ELAHMAD

Isaac LEKKAS

Isaia TU'IFUA

Marwan HIJAZI

Name

Massimo MARI

Mataira TUTAKA

Mekhi SUTER

Mohamed KOWAIDER

Mohommad RAJAB

Nasar HAWAT

Nicholas FERREIRA

Omar HUSSEIN

Pauliasi SOROVI

Peter ASSAF

Raymond VAN DER WALLE

Savali Taito Muese TANU

Sean KALETI

Simata KIOA

Sione LOLOHEA

Name

Sitiveni TAULANGA

Sosaia KAUFUSI

Tareq ISMAIL

Yousef EL MASRI

Zacariah MARHEB

Zacharia YEHIA