Canterbury-Bankstown Bulldogs have announced 2021 Bulldogs Development squads.
Players are required to attend 1st training night.
Listed below are the required details.
Players are required to attend training in their club playing shorts, socks and Bulldogs Training Shirt provided
Jerseys will be provided on the day.
Congratulations to all players listed below and Good Luck.
Date
Venue
Time
Wednesday 16th June 2021
Belmore Sports Ground
6:30 - 7:45PM
Name
Adam RYDER
Aledin HRVAT
Assaad DIB
Aymen MAARBANI
Billy NAJJAR
Chris Jaiden ALAELUA
Christopher MAKLOUF
Cooper MOORHOUSE
Cyrus TRAILL
Daniel FETUIAKI LUE
Dantae MOORS
El Chami HOUSSAM
Ezzeddin ALAMEDDINE
Fakavale TONGA
Falcon HUNT
Name
Fayez DASSOUKI
Hori Myles Munroe FUA
Ibrahim YATIM
Isaia ELISARA
Issac CHAKER
Isacc DERBAS
Jack HANRATTY
Jacob SEDRAK
Jad HAMMOUD
James Josiah AROKAPITI
James MCKENZIE
Jaidan BARAKAT
Jayden MALLAI
Jayden MORABE-RUSSELL
John PASINA
Name
Jonah BOUSTANY
Joseph NOUJAIM
Joshua TAILALO
Justin TARCHICHI
Kaled JIDA
Krystan CHAND
Luke PHILLIPS
Marc GREGORINO
Mark BISHARA
Marouf CHAKER
Matthew BARAKAT
Mazhar SABOUNE
Micheal MOUFFERRIGE
Mitchell ROWLES
Mitchell WOODS
Name
Mohamed ELRICH
Mohamad ZAILAA
Mohamed HADID
Nader (Ekara) MINHINNICK
Nazih CHAHINE
Noah BYRNE
Olesa TAI
Omar ELBAF
Omar CHALIK
Sheldon ABBEY
Takerei Barden TE-AMOHANGA
Tukia TAUFA
Tylah SLATE
Viliami MOALA
Wayne MOFFATT
Youshaa KBAILI
Zacaria NAAMAN
Zion VALESI
Name
Abdoulaye BAH
Abdul ALAMEDDINE
Abdul-Kareem KHEIR
Abdullah TAHAN
Adam JAMAL
Aditya KOODANDA
Adrian PHILLIPS
Ali HAMMOUD
Ali KHALIFE
Amhad Ali HAMAM
Apolosi LAIAFI
Archie RILEY
Baha LAB
Bailey MYERS
Bailey SCOTT
Date
Venue
Time
Wednesday 16th June 2021
Belmore Sports Ground
5:30 - 6:45PM
Name
Ben WILLIAMS
Billy ARENA
Billy EL-YOUSEFF
Brooklyn TAUMATA
Charles AFEAKI
Christian LOPEZ
Chyrome PEARCE
Daniel CHRISTODOULOU
Decon MAUTAMA
Fanafoa SEVE
Hamed HADID
Hamzah ELAHMAD
Isaac LEKKAS
Isaia TU'IFUA
Marwan HIJAZI
Name
Massimo MARI
Mataira TUTAKA
Mekhi SUTER
Mohamed KOWAIDER
Mohommad RAJAB
Nasar HAWAT
Nicholas FERREIRA
Omar HUSSEIN
Pauliasi SOROVI
Peter ASSAF
Raymond VAN DER WALLE
Savali Taito Muese TANU
Sean KALETI
Simata KIOA
Sione LOLOHEA
Name
Sitiveni TAULANGA
Sosaia KAUFUSI
Tareq ISMAIL
Yousef EL MASRI
Zacariah MARHEB
Zacharia YEHIA